Skip to content
Grupo ConstruMarket

🇸🇻 El Salvador · Light Machinery

Pallet stackers in El Salvador

Where to buy pallet stackers in El Salvador?

In El Salvador, ConstruMarket (Grupo ConstruMarket) has 27 models of pallet stackers from Hangcha in its catalog. It serves customers at 3 branches: ConstruMarket Zaragoza, ConstruMarket Antiguo Cuscatlán, and ConstruMarket San Miguel, with genuine parts and an after-sales workshop. To get a quote, go to grupoconstrumarket.com/en/cotizar or call +503 2500-0000.

Brands:Hangcha

Available equipment

27 models in catalog

A series electric counterbalanced stacker

Serie A · 0.8–2 t

A series electric counterbalanced stacker

Pallet stacker electric rated 0.8 – 2 t · lifts up to 5,500 mm

Load capacity
0.8 – 2 t
Lift height
5,500 mm
Power
Eléctrico
View more
A series Mini range pallet stacker

Serie A · 1–1.2 t

A series Mini range pallet stacker

Pallet stacker electric rated 1 – 1.2 t · lifts up to 2,000 mm

Load capacity
1 – 1.2 t
Lift height
2,000 mm
Power
Eléctrico
View more
A series mini range pallet stacker (double column)

Serie A · 1–1.2 t

A series mini range pallet stacker (double column)

Pallet stacker electric rated 1 – 1.2 t · lifts up to 3,600 mm · series mini range pallet stacker (double column)

Load capacity
1 – 1.2 t
Lift height
3,600 mm
Power
Eléctrico
View more
A Series Mini Range Pallet Stacker With Initial Lift 1.0-1.2t

Serie A · 1–1.2 t

A Series Mini Range Pallet Stacker With Initial Lift 1.0-1.2t

Pallet stacker electric rated 1 – 1.2 t · lifts up to 3,600 mm · Series Mini Range Pallet Stacker With Initial Lift 1.0-1.2t

Load capacity
1 – 1.2 t
Lift height
3,600 mm
Power
Eléctrico
View more
XA Series Stand-On And Sideways-Seated Double-Deck Stacker

Serie XA · 1–2 t

XA Series Stand-On And Sideways-Seated Double-Deck Stacker

Pallet stacker with lithium battery rated 1 – 2 t · lifts up to 2,010 mm

Load capacity
1 – 2 t
Lift height
2,010 mm
Power
Batería de litio
View more
A series Basic range pallet stacker

Serie A · 1.2–1.6 t

A series Basic range pallet stacker

Pallet stacker electric rated 1.2 – 1.6 t · lifts up to 4,500 mm

Load capacity
1.2 – 1.6 t
Lift height
4,500 mm
Power
Eléctrico
View more
A series Hi range pallet stacker

Serie A · 1.2–2 t

A series Hi range pallet stacker

Pallet stacker electric rated 1.2 – 2 t · lifts up to 5,500 mm

Load capacity
1.2 – 2 t
Lift height
5,500 mm
Power
Eléctrico
View more
A series High Range Pedestrian Pallet Stacker With Initial Lift

Serie A · 1.2–1.6 t

A series High Range Pedestrian Pallet Stacker With Initial Lift

Pallet stacker electric rated 1.2 – 1.6 t · lifts up to 5,500 mm

Load capacity
1.2 – 1.6 t
Lift height
5,500 mm
Power
Eléctrico
View more
A series high range stand-on pallet stacker with initial lift

Serie A · 1.2–1.6 t

A series high range stand-on pallet stacker with initial lift

Pallet stacker electric rated 1.2 – 1.6 t · lifts up to 5,500 mm

Load capacity
1.2 – 1.6 t
Lift height
5,500 mm
Power
Eléctrico
View more
A series high range stand-on pallet stacker with mast move

Serie A · 1.2–2 t

A series high range stand-on pallet stacker with mast move

Pallet stacker electric rated 1.2 – 2 t · lifts up to 5,500 mm

Load capacity
1.2 – 2 t
Lift height
5,500 mm
Power
Eléctrico
View more
A series high range stand-on pallet stacker with reach fork

Serie A · 1.2–1.6 t

A series high range stand-on pallet stacker with reach fork

Pallet stacker electric rated 1.2 – 1.6 t · lifts up to 5,500 mm

Load capacity
1.2 – 1.6 t
Lift height
5,500 mm
Power
Eléctrico
View more
A Series Double-column Pallet Stackers Mini Range II

Serie A · 1.2–1.5 t

A Series Double-column Pallet Stackers Mini Range II

Pallet stacker electric rated 1.2 – 1.5 t · lifts up to 3,600 mm

Load capacity
1.2 – 1.5 t
Lift height
3,600 mm
Power
Eléctrico
View more
A series Hi range pallet stacker (Li-Ion)

Serie A · 1.2–2 t

A series Hi range pallet stacker (Li-Ion)

Pallet stacker with lithium battery rated 1.2 – 2 t · lifts up to 5,500 mm

Load capacity
1.2 – 2 t
Lift height
5,500 mm
Power
Batería de litio
View more
A series High Range Pedestrian Pallet Stacker With Initial Lift (Li-Ion)

Serie A · 1.2–1.6 t

A series High Range Pedestrian Pallet Stacker With Initial Lift (Li-Ion)

Pallet stacker with lithium battery rated 1.2 – 1.6 t · lifts up to 5,500 mm

Load capacity
1.2 – 1.6 t
Lift height
5,500 mm
Power
Batería de litio
View more
A series high range stand-on pallet stacker with initial lift (Li-Ion)

Serie A · 1.2–1.6 t

A series high range stand-on pallet stacker with initial lift (Li-Ion)

Pallet stacker with lithium battery rated 1.2 – 1.6 t · lifts up to 5,500 mm

Load capacity
1.2 – 1.6 t
Lift height
5,500 mm
Power
Batería de litio
View more
A series high range stand-on pallet stacker with mast move (Li-Ion)

Serie A · 1.2–2 t

A series high range stand-on pallet stacker with mast move (Li-Ion)

Pallet stacker with lithium battery rated 1.2 – 2 t · lifts up to 5,500 mm

Load capacity
1.2 – 2 t
Lift height
5,500 mm
Power
Batería de litio
View more
A series high range stand-on pallet stacker with reach fork (Li-Ion)

Serie A · 1.2–1.6 t

A series high range stand-on pallet stacker with reach fork (Li-Ion)

Pallet stacker with lithium battery rated 1.2 – 1.6 t · lifts up to 5,500 mm

Load capacity
1.2 – 1.6 t
Lift height
5,500 mm
Power
Batería de litio
View more
A series Double-column Pallet Stackers Mini Range II (Li-Ion)

Serie A · 1.2–1.5 t

A series Double-column Pallet Stackers Mini Range II (Li-Ion)

Pallet stacker with lithium battery rated 1.2 – 1.5 t · lifts up to 3,600 mm

Load capacity
1.2 – 1.5 t
Lift height
3,600 mm
Power
Batería de litio
View more
X Series Hi-Range Electric Stacker With Lithium Power

Serie X · 1.2–2 t

X Series Hi-Range Electric Stacker With Lithium Power

Pallet stacker with lithium battery rated 1.2 – 2 t · lifts up to 6,000 mm · series X

Load capacity
1.2 – 2 t
Lift height
6,000 mm
Power
Batería de litio
View more
X series pallet stacker with initial lift

Serie X · 1.2–1.6 t

X series pallet stacker with initial lift

Pallet stacker with lithium battery rated 1.2 – 1.6 t · lifts up to 6,000 mm

Load capacity
1.2 – 1.6 t
Lift height
6,000 mm
Power
Batería de litio
View more
XA Series Electric Stacker

Serie XA · 1.2–2 t

XA Series Electric Stacker

Pallet stacker with lithium battery rated 1.2 – 2 t · lifts up to 6,000 mm · series XA

Load capacity
1.2 – 2 t
Lift height
6,000 mm
Power
Batería de litio
View more
XA Mini stacker

Serie XA · 1.2–1.5 t

XA Mini stacker

Pallet stacker with lithium battery rated 1.2 – 1.5 t · lifts up to 3,540 mm

Load capacity
1.2 – 1.5 t
Lift height
3,540 mm
Power
Batería de litio
View more
XA Series Mini Potential Energy Recovery Stacker

Serie XA · 1.2–1.5 t

XA Series Mini Potential Energy Recovery Stacker

Pallet stacker with lithium battery rated 1.2 – 1.5 t · lifts up to 3,540 mm

Load capacity
1.2 – 1.5 t
Lift height
3,540 mm
Power
Batería de litio
View more
X series rider pallet stackers

Serie X · 1.4–1.6 t

X series rider pallet stackers

Pallet stacker with lithium battery rated 1.4 – 1.6 t · lifts up to 6,000 mm

Load capacity
1.4 – 1.6 t
Lift height
6,000 mm
Power
Batería de litio
View more
WS Series Electric Pedestrian Stacker

Serie WS · 1.5 t

WS Series Electric Pedestrian Stacker

Pallet stacker electric rated 1.5 t · lifts up to 3,500 mm

Load capacity
1.5 t
Lift height
3,500 mm
Power
Eléctrico
View more
Z10 Series initial lift pallet stacker

Serie Z10 · 1.5 t

Z10 Series initial lift pallet stacker

Pallet stacker with lithium battery rated 1.5 t · lifts up to 3,500 mm

Load capacity
1.5 t
Lift height
3,500 mm
Power
Batería de litio
View more
X series Double stacker with lithium power

Serie X · 2 t

X series Double stacker with lithium power

Pallet stacker with lithium battery rated 2 t · lifts up to 2,905 mm

Load capacity
2 t
Lift height
2,905 mm
Power
Batería de litio
View more

Pallet stackers in El Salvador compared

Pallet stackers in El Salvador: models and key specs
ModelLoad capacityLift heightPowerBrandSpec sheet
Serie A · 0.8–2 tA series electric counterbalanced stacker0.8 – 2 t5,500 mmEléctricoHangchaView Serie A · 0.8–2 t
Serie A · 1–1.2 tA series Mini range pallet stacker1 – 1.2 t2,000 mmEléctricoHangchaView Serie A · 1–1.2 t
Serie A · 1–1.2 tA series mini range pallet stacker (double column)1 – 1.2 t3,600 mmEléctricoHangchaView Serie A · 1–1.2 t
Serie A · 1–1.2 tA Series Mini Range Pallet Stacker With Initial Lift 1.0-1.2t1 – 1.2 t3,600 mmEléctricoHangchaView Serie A · 1–1.2 t
Serie XA · 1–2 tXA Series Stand-On And Sideways-Seated Double-Deck Stacker1 – 2 t2,010 mmBatería de litioHangchaView Serie XA · 1–2 t
Serie A · 1.2–1.6 tA series Basic range pallet stacker1.2 – 1.6 t4,500 mmEléctricoHangchaView Serie A · 1.2–1.6 t
Serie A · 1.2–2 tA series Hi range pallet stacker1.2 – 2 t5,500 mmEléctricoHangchaView Serie A · 1.2–2 t
Serie A · 1.2–1.6 tA series High Range Pedestrian Pallet Stacker With Initial Lift1.2 – 1.6 t5,500 mmEléctricoHangchaView Serie A · 1.2–1.6 t
Serie A · 1.2–1.6 tA series high range stand-on pallet stacker with initial lift1.2 – 1.6 t5,500 mmEléctricoHangchaView Serie A · 1.2–1.6 t
Serie A · 1.2–2 tA series high range stand-on pallet stacker with mast move1.2 – 2 t5,500 mmEléctricoHangchaView Serie A · 1.2–2 t
Serie A · 1.2–1.6 tA series high range stand-on pallet stacker with reach fork1.2 – 1.6 t5,500 mmEléctricoHangchaView Serie A · 1.2–1.6 t
Serie A · 1.2–1.5 tA Series Double-column Pallet Stackers Mini Range II1.2 – 1.5 t3,600 mmEléctricoHangchaView Serie A · 1.2–1.5 t
Serie A · 1.2–2 tA series Hi range pallet stacker (Li-Ion)1.2 – 2 t5,500 mmBatería de litioHangchaView Serie A · 1.2–2 t
Serie A · 1.2–1.6 tA series High Range Pedestrian Pallet Stacker With Initial Lift (Li-Ion)1.2 – 1.6 t5,500 mmBatería de litioHangchaView Serie A · 1.2–1.6 t
Serie A · 1.2–1.6 tA series high range stand-on pallet stacker with initial lift (Li-Ion)1.2 – 1.6 t5,500 mmBatería de litioHangchaView Serie A · 1.2–1.6 t
Serie A · 1.2–2 tA series high range stand-on pallet stacker with mast move (Li-Ion)1.2 – 2 t5,500 mmBatería de litioHangchaView Serie A · 1.2–2 t
Serie A · 1.2–1.6 tA series high range stand-on pallet stacker with reach fork (Li-Ion)1.2 – 1.6 t5,500 mmBatería de litioHangchaView Serie A · 1.2–1.6 t
Serie A · 1.2–1.5 tA series Double-column Pallet Stackers Mini Range II (Li-Ion)1.2 – 1.5 t3,600 mmBatería de litioHangchaView Serie A · 1.2–1.5 t
Serie X · 1.2–2 tX Series Hi-Range Electric Stacker With Lithium Power1.2 – 2 t6,000 mmBatería de litioHangchaView Serie X · 1.2–2 t
Serie X · 1.2–1.6 tX series pallet stacker with initial lift1.2 – 1.6 t6,000 mmBatería de litioHangchaView Serie X · 1.2–1.6 t
Serie XA · 1.2–2 tXA Series Electric Stacker1.2 – 2 t6,000 mmBatería de litioHangchaView Serie XA · 1.2–2 t
Serie XA · 1.2–1.5 tXA Mini stacker1.2 – 1.5 t3,540 mmBatería de litioHangchaView Serie XA · 1.2–1.5 t
Serie XA · 1.2–1.5 tXA Series Mini Potential Energy Recovery Stacker1.2 – 1.5 t3,540 mmBatería de litioHangchaView Serie XA · 1.2–1.5 t
Serie X · 1.4–1.6 tX series rider pallet stackers1.4 – 1.6 t6,000 mmBatería de litioHangchaView Serie X · 1.4–1.6 t
Serie WS · 1.5 tWS Series Electric Pedestrian Stacker1.5 t3,500 mmEléctricoHangchaView Serie WS · 1.5 t
Serie Z10 · 1.5 tZ10 Series initial lift pallet stacker1.5 t3,500 mmBatería de litioHangchaView Serie Z10 · 1.5 t
Serie X · 2 tX series Double stacker with lithium power2 t2,905 mmBatería de litioHangchaView Serie X · 2 t

Why with ConstruMarket

The machine is half; the backing is the other

Genuine parts

Local stock with factory traceability — your equipment doesn't wait on an import.

Certified workshops

Workshop and on-site service, with technicians trained by the brands we represent.

Reply during business hours

Sales team in El Salvador, ready to quote and advise you today.

Authorized distributor

Officially represented brands — real warranty, not gray-market imports.

Keep exploring

More Light Machinery in El Salvador

Frequently asked

Pallet stackers in El Salvador

Where to buy pallet stackers in El Salvador?
In El Salvador, ConstruMarket (Grupo ConstruMarket) has 27 models of pallet stackers from Hangcha in its catalog. It serves customers at 3 branches: ConstruMarket Zaragoza, ConstruMarket Antiguo Cuscatlán, and ConstruMarket San Miguel, with genuine parts and an after-sales workshop. To get a quote, go to grupoconstrumarket.com/en/cotizar or call +503 2500-0000.
Do pallet stackers prices include parts and service?
We work with personalized quotes — not a fixed public price — because each configuration and backing need is different. All our equipment has genuine parts availability and workshop or on-site service.
Do you offer financing or rental?
Yes. We offer financing schemes for purchase and, through RentaCentro, equipment rental for specific projects. Use the rent-vs-buy calculator to see what suits you.

Looking for pallet stackers in El Salvador?

Tell us your application and we'll recommend the exact model, with the quote and after-sales backing included.